categories

Network Connector and Converter

Showing 1 to 9 of 9 (1 Pages)

TP-LINK

rating

TP-LINK Converter MC100CM

10/100Mbps RJ45 to 100Mbps multi-mode SC fiber Converter, Full-duplex, up to 2Km, switching power adapter, chassis TL-MC1400 rack-mountable..

Rp. 410,000

TP-LINK

rating

TP-LINK Converter MC110CS

10/100Mbps RJ45 to 100Mbps single-mode SC fiber Converter, Full-duplex, up to 20Km, switching power adapter, chassis TL-MC1400 rack-mountable..

Rp. 410,000

TP-LINK

rating

TP-LINK Converter MC111CS

10/100Mbps RJ45 to 100Mbps single-mode SC fiber Converter, Full-duplex, Tx:1550nm, Rx:1310nm, up to 20Km, switching power adapter, chassis TL-MC1400 rack-mountable..

Rp. 520,000

TP-LINK

rating

TP-LINK Converter MC112CS

10/100Mbps RJ45 to 100Mbps single-mode SC fiber Converter, Full-duplex, Tx:1310nm, Rx:1550nm, up to 20Km, switching power adapter, chassis TL-MC1400 rack-mountable..

Rp. 490,000

TP-LINK

rating

TP-LINK Converter MC200CM

1000Mbps RJ45 to 1000Mbps multi-mode SC fiber Converter, Full-duplex, up to 550m, switching power adapter, chassis TL-MC1400 rack-mountable..

Rp. 600,000

TP-LINK

rating

TP-LINK Converter MC210CS

1000Mbps RJ45 to 1000Mbps single-mode SC fiber Converter, Full-duplex, up to 15Km, switching power adapter, chassis TL-MC1400 rack-mountable..

Rp. 650,000

TP-LINK

rating

TP-LINK Converter MC220L

1000Mbps RJ45 to 1000Mbps SFP slot supporting MiniGBIC modules, switching power adapter, chassis TL-MC1400 rack-mountable..

Rp. 330,000

New

TP-LINK

rating

TP-LINK UH400

USB 3.0 4-Port Hub - Adds 4 additional USB 3.0 ports that support 10x faster data transfer than USB 2.0 and backwards complies with USB 2.0/1.1 - Compact size with innovative foldable USB 3.0 cord design - Plug and Play - Supports hot plugging..

Rp. 160,000

New

TP-LINK

rating

TP-LINK UH700

USB 3.0 7-Port Hub -Modern design that keeps everything simple and elegant - Adds 7 additional USB 3.0 ports that support 10x faster data transfer than USB 2.0 and backwards complies with USB 2.0/1.1 - 3 of 7 USB ports are designed for fast charging ..

Rp. 500,000

Showing 1 to 9 of 9 (1 Pages)